Results
NC
Nordic Combined: Nordic Mixed Team NH/3x3.3km Ski Jumping Trial Round
Status: Finished
Start time: Friday 19 February 2016 at 10:00
Finish time: Friday 19 February 2016 at 10:45
Venue: Lysgardsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena
OFFICIAL RESULTS
BibNameNOCSpeed [km/h]
Rank
Dist. [m]
Rank
Gate/Wind CompensationPoints
Rank
RemarkRem.
Gate
Points
[m/s]
Points
1-1MALSINER Lara ITA86.5
 20
77.0
 27
17
 0.0
0.37
 -2.4
31.6
 30
2-1DIEU Romane FRA86.3
 22
77.0
 27
17
 0.0
0.30
 -1.9
32.1
 29
3-1SANKEY Logan USA86.7
 19
69.0
 32
17
 0.0
0.22
 -1.4
16.6
 32
4-1STROEM Anna Odine NOR87.9
 1
77.0
 27
17
 0.0
0.11
 -0.7
33.3
 28
5-1RAJDA Kinga POL87.0
 18
83.5
 22
17
 0.0
0.09
 -0.6
46.4
 24
6-1KLINEC Ema SLO87.3
 12
94.0
 4
17
 0.0
0.36
 -2.3
65.7
 16
7-1PESATOVA Zdenka CZE87.8
 2
83.5
 22
17
 0.0
0.41
 -2.6
44.4
 27
8-1TIKHONOVA Sofia RUS87.6
 5
94.5
 2
17
 0.0
0.36
 -2.3
66.7
 12
9-1HUBER Julia AUT87.3
 12
83.5
 22
17
 0.0
0.28
 -1.8
45.2
 26
10-1OI Shihori JPN87.1
 17
70.0
 31
17
 0.0
0.26
 -1.7
18.3
 31
11-1REISCH Agnes GER87.5
 7
88.5
 18
17
 0.0
0.38
 -2.4
54.6
 22
1-2KOSTNER Aaron ITA87.3
 12
92.0
 8
16
 4.8
0.43
 -2.8
66.0
 15
2-2VAXELAIRE Lilian FRA87.2
 16
89.0
 17
16
 4.8
0.49
 -3.1
59.7
 20
3-2LOOMIS Ben USA87.8
 2
92.5
 7
16
 4.8
0.51
 -3.3
66.5
 13
4-2OFTEBRO Einar Luraas NOR86.4
 21
81.5
 25
16
 4.8
0.35
 -2.2
45.6
 25
5-2TWARDOSZ Pawel POL87.5
 7
87.5
 21
16
 4.8
0.31
 -2.0
57.8
 21
6-2VRHOVNIK Vid SLO87.5
 7
93.0
 6
16
 4.8
0.12
 -0.8
70.0
 11
7-2PAZOUT Ondrej CZE87.7
 4
94.0
 4
16
 4.8

 0.0
72.8
 10
8-2IVANOV Vitalii RUS87.3
 12
90.0
 14
16
 4.8
0.03
 -0.2
64.6
 17
9-2DAGN Florian AUT87.5
 7
90.0
 14
16
 4.8
0.05
 -0.3
64.5
 18
10-2KIMURA Yoshihiro JPN87.4
 11
90.5
 11
16
 4.8
-0.04
 0.3
66.1
 14
11-2KOPP Tim GER87.6
 5
94.5
 2
16
 4.8
0.05
 -0.3
73.5
 9
1-3LONGO Alessio ITA84.9
 31
72.5
 30
12
 24.0
0.39
 -2.5
46.5
 23
2-3LEAROYD Jonathan FRA85.6
 26
92.0
 8
12
 24.0
0.46
 -2.9
85.1
 2
3-3LARSON Casey USA85.7
 24
88.5
 18
12
 24.0
0.44
 -2.8
78.2
 7
4-3LINDVIK Marius NOR
 

 

 

 

 
DNS
5-3JARZABEK Dawid POL85.0
 30
80.5
 26
12
 24.0
0.46
 -2.9
62.1
 19
6-3PAVLOVCIC Bor SLO85.7
 24
98.5
 1
12
 24.0
0.53
 -3.4
97.6
 1
7-3HOLIK Frantisek CZE85.4
 27
88.0
 20
12
 24.0
0.44
 -2.8
77.2
 8
8-3SERGEEV Maksim RUS85.3
 29
90.0
 14
12
 24.0
0.40
 -2.6
81.4
 6
9-3LEITNER Clemens AUT85.9
 23
90.5
 11
12
 24.0
0.42
 -2.7
82.3
 4
10-3ITO Masamitsu JPN84.9
 31
90.5
 11
12
 24.0
0.50
 -3.2
81.8
 5
11-3SIEGEL Jonathan GER85.4
 27
91.0
 10
12
 24.0
0.47
 -3.0
83.0
 3
Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
Bib Bib Number
Dist. Distance
DNS Did Not Start
NOC National Olympic Committee
Sponsors http://www.omegawatches.com
Official timing and results provided by Omega