Results
NC
Nordic Combined: Nordic Mixed Team NH/3x3.3km Ski Jumping Competition Round
Status: Finished
Start time: Friday 19 February 2016 at 11:00
Finish time: Friday 19 February 2016 at 11:45
Venue: Lysgardsbakkene Ski Jumping Arena
INTERMEDIATE RESULTS
After 33 of 33 competitors
RankBibNameNOCSpeed [km/h]Dist. [m]Dist. PointsJudges MarksJudges PointsGate/Wind CompensationRound PointsGroup RankTotal Points
Time Behind
TP
TB  
ABCDEGatePoints[m/s]Points
16Slovenia SLO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
375.7
6-1KLINEC Ema
 88.1
 97.5
 75.0
 18.5
 18.0
 18.5
 18.0
 18.5
 55.0
 18
 0.0
 0.28
 -1.8
 128.2
 1
6-2VRHOVNIK Vid
 87.4
 94.5
 69.0
 18.0
 17.5
 18.0
 17.5
 17.5
 53.0
 16
 0.0
 0.76
 -4.9
 117.1
 4
6-3PAVLOVCIC Bor
 85.7
 100.0
 80.0
 18.5
 18.5
 19.0
 18.5
 18.0
 55.5
 12
 0.0
 0.80
 -5.1
 130.4
 2
211Germany GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
356.1
+0:26
11-1REISCH Agnes
 88.0
 89.5
 59.0
 17.5
 17.5
 17.0
 16.5
 17.5
 52.0
 18
 0.0
 0.53
 -3.4
 107.6
 3
11-2KOPP Tim
 87.7
 98.0
 76.0
 18.5
 17.5
 18.5
 18.0
 18.5
 55.0
 16
 0.0
 0.64
 -4.1
 126.9
 2
11-3SIEGEL Jonathan
 85.7
 95.0
 70.0
 18.0
 18.0
 18.0
 18.0
 18.0
 54.0
 12
 0.0
 0.38
 -2.4
 121.6
 4
39Austria AUT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
351.5
+0:32
9-1HUBER Julia
 88.3
 85.0
 50.0
 16.5
 16.0
 16.0
 16.5
 16.0
 48.5
 18
 0.0
 0.43
 -2.8
 95.7
 9
9-2DAGN Florian
 87.7
 98.5
 77.0
 18.5
 18.0
 18.5
 17.5
 17.5
 54.0
 16
 0.0
 0.56
 -3.6
 127.4
 1
9-3LEITNER Clemens
 86.0
 98.0
 76.0
 18.0
 18.5
 18.5
 18.5
 18.5
 55.5
 12
 0.0
 0.49
 -3.1
 128.4
 3
48Russian Federation RUS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
349.6
+0:35
8-1TIKHONOVA Sofia
 88.5
 98.0
 76.0
 18.0
 17.5
 18.0
 17.5
 18.0
 53.5
 18
 0.0
 0.35
 -2.2
 127.3
 2
8-2IVANOV Vitalii
 87.4
 93.0
 66.0
 17.5
 17.5
 17.0
 17.5
 17.0
 52.0
 16
 0.0
 0.92
 -5.9
 112.1
 7
8-3SERGEEV Maksim
 85.2
 93.0
 66.0
 16.0
 16.0
 17.0
 16.0
 16.0
 48.0
 12
 0.0
 0.60
 -3.8
 110.2
 9
57Czech Republic CZE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
343.4
+0:43
7-1PESATOVA Zdenka
 88.6
 85.0
 50.0
 16.5
 15.5
 16.0
 16.5
 16.5
 49.0
 18
 0.0
 0.23
 -1.5
 97.5
 7
7-2PAZOUT Ondrej
 87.6
 100.5
 81.0
 17.0
 16.5
 17.5
 17.5
 17.0
 51.5
 16
 0.0
 0.94
 -6.0
 126.5
 3
7-3HOLIK Frantisek
 85.8
 95.0
 70.0
 18.0
 17.5
 18.0
 17.5
 17.5
 53.0
 12
 0.0
 0.56
 -3.6
 119.4
 5
64Norway NOR
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
337.8
+0:51
4-1STROEM Anna Odine
 88.9
 85.0
 50.0
 17.0
 16.5
 16.0
 16.5
 16.5
 49.5
 18
 0.0
 0.17
 -1.1
 98.4
 6
4-2OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
 86.9
 89.5
 59.0
 18.0
 17.5
 17.5
 17.5
 17.0
 52.5
 16
 0.0
 0.47
 -3.0
 108.5
 9
4-3LINDVIK Marius
 85.8
 101.0
 82.0
 18.5
 18.0
 17.5
 18.0
 18.0
 54.0
 12
 0.0
 0.79
 -5.1
 130.9
 1
72France FRA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
330.8
+1:00
2-1DIEU Romane
 87.3
 88.0
 56.0
 15.5
 15.5
 16.0
 16.0
 14.5
 47.0
 18
 0.0
 0.42
 -2.7
 100.3
 5
2-2VAXELAIRE Lilian
 87.7
 91.5
 63.0
 17.5
 17.0
 17.5
 17.0
 17.0
 51.5
 16
 0.0
 0.48
 -3.1
 111.4
 8
2-3LEAROYD Jonathan
 85.7
 95.5
 71.0
 18.0
 17.5
 18.0
 18.0
 17.5
 53.5
 12
 0.0
 0.84
 -5.4
 119.1
 6
810Japan JPN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
314.2
+1:22
10-1OI Shihori
 88.0
 79.0
 38.0
 16.0
 16.5
 16.0
 16.0
 16.0
 48.0
 18
 0.0
 0.50
 -3.2
 82.8
 10
10-2KIMURA Yoshihiro
 87.1
 92.0
 64.0
 18.0
 17.0
 17.5
 17.5
 17.5
 52.5
 16
 0.0
 0.53
 -3.4
 113.1
 6
10-3ITO Masamitsu
 85.0
 94.0
 68.0
 17.5
 17.5
 17.5
 17.5
 18.0
 52.5
 12
 0.0
 0.34
 -2.2
 118.3
 7
95Poland POL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
305.2
+1:34
5-1RAJDA Kinga
 87.6
 85.0
 50.0
 16.5
 16.0
 16.0
 16.0
 16.0
 48.0
 18
 0.0
 0.18
 -1.2
 96.8
 8
5-2TWARDOSZ Pawel
 87.7
 89.5
 59.0
 17.5
 17.0
 17.0
 17.5
 17.5
 52.0
 16
 0.0
 0.57
 -3.6
 107.4
 10
5-3JARZABEK Dawid
 85.2
 86.5
 53.0
 17.5
 17.0
 17.0
 17.0
 16.5
 51.0
 12
 0.0
 0.47
 -3.0
 101.0
 10
103United States of America USA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
286.2
+1:59
3-1SANKEY Logan
 87.2
 74.0
 28.0
 14.5
 15.0
 15.5
 15.0
 15.0
 45.0
 18
 0.0
 0.24
 -1.5
 71.5
 11
3-2LOOMIS Ben
 88.0
 87.0
 54.0
 17.0
 17.0
 16.5
 17.0
 17.0
 51.0
 16
 0.0
 0.41
 -2.6
 102.4
 11
3-3LARSON Casey
 85.7
 92.5
 65.0
 17.5
 17.0
 17.5
 17.5
 17.0
 52.0
 12
 0.0
 0.74
 -4.7
 112.3
 8
111Italy ITA
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
281.2
+2:06
1-1MALSINER Lara
 87.5
 89.5
 59.0
 16.0
 16.0
 16.5
 16.0
 16.0
 48.0
 18
 0.0
 0.41
 -2.6
 104.4
 4
1-2KOSTNER Aaron
 87.3
 92.5
 65.0
 17.5
 17.5
 17.5
 17.5
 17.0
 52.5
 16
 0.0
 0.54
 -3.5
 114.0
 5
1-3LONGO Alessio
 84.6
 72.0
 24.0
 15.5
 14.0
 14.5
 14.5
 14.0
 43.0
 12
 0.0
 0.66
 -4.2
 62.8
 11
Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
Bib Bib Number
Dist. Distance
NOC National Olympic Committee
TB Time Behind
TP Total Points
Sponsors http://www.omegawatches.com
Official timing and results provided by Omega