Results
AS
Alpine Skiing: Ladies' Alpine Combined Slalom
Status: Finished
Start time: Sunday 14 February 2016 at 13:45
Finish time: Sunday 14 February 2016 at 14:30
Venue: Hafjell Olympic Slope
 
  SUI - MEILLARD Melanie
2
 
  SUI - DANIOTH Aline
1
 
 
OFFICIAL RESULTS
RankBibNameNOCInt 1FinishResultRemarkRem.
18DANIOTH Aline SUI
20.65
 (1)
42.15
 (1)
1:55.74
 
Super-G
23.33
 (7)
1:13.59
 (2)
212MEILLARD Melanie SUI
20.81
 (2)
42.68
 (2)
1:56.12
+0.38
Super-G
23.19
 (2)
1:13.44
 (1)
311HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin GER
21.18
 (5)
43.12
 (4)
1:57.25
+1.51
Super-G
23.21
 (4)
1:14.13
 (3)
46FEST Nadine AUT
20.94
 (3)
42.91
 (3)
1:57.35
+1.61
Super-G
23.17
 (1)
1:14.44
 (6)
514LIE Kajsa Vickhoff NOR
21.76
 (7)
44.19
 (7)
1:59.41
+3.67
Super-G
23.28
 (5)
1:15.22
 (8)
61CERUTTI Camille FRA
21.91
 (10)
44.87
 (11)
2:00.12
+4.38
Super-G
23.47
 (11)
1:15.25
 (9)
730SARACCO Carlotta ITA
21.93
 (11)
44.65
 (8)
2:00.37
+4.63
Super-G
23.58
 (13)
1:15.72
 (10)
820SMART Amelia CAN
21.80
 (8)
44.13
 (6)
2:00.92
+5.18
Super-G
23.82
 (18)
1:16.79
 (13)
92BEKKESTAD Kristiane NOR
21.36
 (6)
43.95
 (5)
2:01.05
+5.31
Super-G
23.38
 (9)
1:17.10
 (14)
1021JANCOVA Tereza SVK
22.17
 (15)
44.81
 (10)
2:02.18
+6.44
Super-G
24.25
 (30)
1:17.37
 (17)
1136REID Elizabeth NZL
22.18
 (17)
45.39
 (15)
2:02.64
+6.90
Super-G
24.04
 (23)
1:17.25
 (15)
1217ZBASNIK Lana CRO
22.15
 (14)
45.22
 (14)
2:02.88
+7.14
Super-G
23.99
 (21)
1:17.66
 (20)
1331COOPER Yasmin GBR
22.20
 (19)
45.40
 (16)
2:02.89
+7.15
Super-G
23.99
 (21)
1:17.49
 (19)
1427SILANTEVA Anastasiia RUS
22.68
 (22)
46.88
 (18)
2:02.97
+7.23
Super-G
23.90
 (19)
1:16.09
 (12)
1535MAEDA Chisaki JPN
22.17
 (15)
44.79
 (9)
2:03.31
+7.57
Super-G
24.18
 (27)
1:18.52
 (23)
163MUZAFERIJA Elvedina BIH
22.39
 (20)
45.08
 (13)
2:03.53
+7.79
Super-G
24.16
 (26)
1:18.45
 (22)
1722PARKER Kathryn AUS
23.19
 (25)
46.98
 (19)
2:04.30
+8.56
Super-G
24.06
 (24)
1:17.32
 (16)
1833BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca ARG
22.02
 (13)
44.97
 (12)
2:04.41
+8.67
Super-G
24.29
 (31)
1:19.44
 (27)
1940OTONICAR Ziva SLO
45.40
 (16)
2:05.35
+9.61
Super-G
24.80
 (34)
1:19.95
 (28)
2019SIMADER Sabrina KEN
23.16
 (24)
47.47
 (20)
2:06.14
+10.40
Super-G
23.93
 (20)
1:18.67
 (24)
2139ARCHAM Chiara HUN
22.95
 (23)
47.59
 (21)
2:06.61
+10.87
Super-G
24.33
 (32)
1:19.02
 (25)
2226KARPOVA Yekaterina KAZ
26.28
 (30)
54.43
 (23)
2:16.19
+20.45
Super-G
25.18
 (36)
1:21.76
 (29)
2324BOIER Iulia ROU
26.36
 (31)
54.05
 (22)
2:18.96
+23.22
Super-G
26.26
 (41)
1:24.91
 (32)
2434JOGEVA Anna Lotta EST
27.60
 (32)
56.17
 (24)
2:22.24
+26.50
Super-G
26.21
 (40)
1:26.07
 (33)
5LACHEB Kenza FRA
21.90
 (9)
DNF
Super-G
23.63
 (14)
1:14.40
 (5)
9RISPLER Lucia GER
20.99
 (4)
DNF
Super-G
23.63
 (14)
1:14.97
 (7)
10SCHEIB Julia AUT
DNF
Super-G
23.20
 (3)
1:14.22
 (4)
16CASHMAN Keely USA
22.19
 (18)
DNF
Super-G
23.81
 (17)
1:15.75
 (11)
18PONOMARENKO Mariia UKR
26.27
 (29)
DNF
Super-G
25.77
 (39)
1:27.27
 (34)
23ARNOLD Andrea Louise CZE
DNF
Super-G
24.18
 (27)
1:18.21
 (21)
25BROENS Ida Sofie bunsov DEN
25.39
 (28)
DNF
Super-G
24.21
 (29)
1:19.14
 (26)
28KOVACEVIC Milica SRB
25.36
 (27)
DNF
Super-G
25.14
 (35)
1:22.57
 (31)
32MIQUEL Mirentxu ESP
22.57
 (21)
DNF
Super-G
24.40
 (33)
1:21.89
 (30)
37MANTSIOU Anastasia GRE
24.67
 (26)
DNF
Super-G
25.64
 (38)
1:29.27
 (35)
15PIZZATO Sofia ITA
21.99
 (12)
DSQ
Super-G
23.69
 (16)
1:17.39
 (18)
Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
Bib Bib number
DNF Did Not Finish
DSQ Disqualified
Int 1 Intermediate 1
NOC National Olympic Committee
Sponsors http://www.omegawatches.com
Official timing and results provided by Omega