CC
Cross-Country Skiing
Ladies' Cross-Country Cross Free
Qualification
1
LUNDGREN Moa
Q
3:27.59
2
HAGSTROEM Johanna
Q
3:31.35
3
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
Q
3:33.69
4
DIETZE Anna-Maria
Q
3:34.48
5
YAKUNINA Maya
Q
3:37.72
6
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
Q
3:38.10
7
DUCORDEAU Juliette
Q
3:40.31
8
HAVLICKOVA Barbora
Q
3:43.60
9
PETROVA Yuliya
Q
3:43.94
10
HALVORSEN Hannah
Q
3:44.04
11
IMMONEN Rebecca
Q
3:44.48
12
ULVANG Nora
Q
3:44.85
13
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
Q
3:45.38
14
STEINER Desiree
Q
3:47.31
15
CHI Chunxue
Q
3:47.85
16
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
Q
3:47.95
17
NIEMI Roosa
Q
3:48.64
18
MANDELJC Anja
Q
3:48.72
19
JUPPE Anna
Q
3:49.03
20
KARALIOVA Hanna
Q
3:49.58
21
MIYAZAKI Hikari
Q
3:52.03
22
TRUU Stine-Lise
Q
3:52.30
23
BOLAND Lillian
Q
3:52.64
24
KLEMENCIC Nina
Q
3:53.82
25
RICHARDSON Annika
Q
3:53.88
26
KOLODZIEJ Klaudia
Q
3:56.29
27
WERRO Giuliana
Q
3:57.09
28
KROL Iuliia
Q
3:59.85
29
MAYER Celine
Q
4:00.39
30
SKENDER Gabrijela
Q
4:03.71
32
OKORO Nansi
 
4:06.80
33
SEFCIKOVA Zuzana
 
4:07.26
34
AKALIN Gullu
 
4:08.01
35
JE Sang-Mi
 
4:09.03
36
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
 
4:11.78
37
EIDUKA Patricija
 
4:12.10
38
ILIC Anja
 
4:12.89
39
BOGDANOVIC Katarina
 
4:17.15
40
VILA OBIOLS Carola
 
4:20.25
Semifinal
1
LUNDGREN Moa
Q
3:35.11
2
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
Q
3:39.31
3
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
 
3:39.46
4
DUCORDEAU Juliette
 
3:39.93
5
ULVANG Nora
 
3:40.21
6
MANDELJC Anja
 
3:40.69
7
JUPPE Anna
 
3:46.11
8
KLEMENCIC Nina
 
3:54.43
9
RICHARDSON Annika
 
3:54.86
10
SKENDER Gabrijela
 
4:01.13
1
HAGSTROEM Johanna
Q
3:33.90
2
YAKUNINA Maya
Q
3:34.31
3
IMMONEN Rebecca
LL
3:34.97
4
HAVLICKOVA Barbora
LL
3:36.59
5
STEINER Desiree
 
3:41.81
6
NIEMI Roosa
 
3:42.13
7
KARALIOVA Hanna
 
3:46.02
8
KOLODZIEJ Klaudia
 
3:48.39
9
MAYER Celine
 
3:49.17
10
BOLAND Lillian
 
3:50.78
1
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
Q
3:36.21
2
DIETZE Anna-Maria
Q
3:36.73
3
CHI Chunxue
LL
3:38.10
4
PETROVA Yuliya
LL
3:38.17
5
HALVORSEN Hannah
 
3:39.91
6
MIYAZAKI Hikari
 
3:45.82
7
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
 
3:48.55
8
KROL Iuliia
 
3:52.10
9
TRUU Stine-Lise
 
3:52.58
10
WERRO Giuliana
 
3:52.99
Final
1
LUNDGREN Moa
 
3:26.35
2
HAGSTROEM Johanna
 
3:28.09
3
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
 
3:29.56
4
DIETZE Anna-Maria
 
3:29.72
5
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
 
3:32.48
6
YAKUNINA Maya
 
3:32.72
7
IMMONEN Rebecca
 
3:37.38
8
HAVLICKOVA Barbora
 
3:38.87
9
CHI Chunxue
 
3:39.10
10
PETROVA Yuliya
 
3:42.46
Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
LL Qualified because of Lucky Loser
Q Qualified
Sponsors http://www.omegawatches.com
Official timing and results provided by Omega